Follow Us on Facebook   Follow Us on Twitter   SCGS Blog   SCGS YouTube Channel

Thursday

Schedule subject to change
Genealogy Workshops Genetic Genealogy Conference
8:25-8:30 Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome
8:30-9:30
TH001TH001
TH002TH002
TH003TH003
TH004TH004
TH005TH005
10:00-11:00
GW001GW001
GW002GW002
TH006TH006
TH007TH007
TH008TH008
TH009TH009
TH010TH010
11:30-12:30
TH011TH011
TH012TH012
TH013TH013
TH014TH014
TH015TH015
12:30-2:00 Lunch Break
2:00-3:00
GW003GW003
GW004GW004
TH016TH016
TH017TH017
TH018TH018
TH019TH019
TH020TH020
3:30-4:30
TH021TH021
TH022TH022
TH023TH023
TH024TH024
TH025TH025
4:30-6:30 Room Turn Room Turn
6:30-9:00
TH026TH026



Friday

Schedule subject to change
JamboFree DNA Workshops JamboFree
7:00-8:15
FR001FR001
8:25-8:30 Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome
8:30-10:00
JF001JF001
DNA03DNA03
DNA02DNA02
DNA01DNA01
DNA04DNA04
DNA05DNA05
JF002JF002
JF003JF003
JF004JF004
JF005JF005
10:30-12:00
JF006JF006
JF007JF007
JF008JF008
JF009JF009
12:00-1:00 Lunch Break
Jamboree
1:00-2:00
FR002FR002
FR003FR003
FR004FR004
FR005FR005
FR006FR006
FR007FR007
FR008FR008
FR009FR009
FR010FR010
2:30-3:30
FR011FR011
FR012FR012
FR013FR013
FR014FR014
FR015FR015
FR016FR016
FR017FR017
FR018FR018
FR019FR019
4:00-5:00
FR020FR020
FR021FR021
FR022FR022
FR023FR023
FR024FR024
FR025FR025
FR026FR026
FR027FR027
FR028FR028
5:15-6:15
DM001DM001
Room Turn Room Turn
DM002DM002
DM003DM003
DM004DM004
DM005DM005
6:30-9:00
FR029FR029



Saturday

Schedule subject to change
Jamboree Genealogy Workshops Jamboree
7:00-8:15
SA001SA001
8:25-8:30 Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome
8:30-9:30
SA002SA002
SA003SA003
SA004SA004
SA005SA005
SA006SA006
Room Turn
SA007SA007
SA008SA008
SA009SA009
10:00-11:00
SA010SA010
SA011SA011
SA012SA012
SA013SA013
SA014SA014
GW005GW005
SA015SA015
SA016SA016
SA017SA017
SA018SA018
11:30-12:30
SA019SA019
SA020SA020
SA021SA021
SA022SA022
SA023SA023
SA024SA024
SA025SA025
SA026SA026
SA027SA027
12:30-2:00 Lunch Break
2:00-3:00
SA028SA028
SA029SA029
SA030SA030
SA031SA031
SA032SA032
SA047SA047
SA033SA033
SA034SA034
SA035SA035
SA036SA036
3:30-4:30
SA037SA037
SA038SA038
SA039SA039
SA040SA040
SA041SA041
SA048SA048
SA042SA042
SA043SA043
SA044SA044
SA045SA045
4:45-5:45
DM006DM006
Room Turn Room Turn
DM007DM007
DM008DM008
DM009DM009
DM010DM010
6:30-9:00
SA046SA046



Sunday

Schedule subject to change
Jamboree Genealogy Workshops Jamboree
7:00-8:15
SU001SU001
8:25-8:30 Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Welcome Room Turn Welcome Welcome Welcome
8:30-9:30
SU002SU002
SU003SU003
SU004SU004
SU005SU005
SU006SU006
GW007GW007
Room Turn
SU007SU007
SU008SU008
SU009SU009
10:00-11:00
SU010SU010
SU011SU011
SU012SU012
SU013SU013
SU014SU014
SU015SU015
SU016SU016
SU017SU017
SU018SU018
11:00-12:30 Lunch Break
12:30-1:30
SU019SU019
SU020SU020
SU021SU021
SU022SU022
SU023SU023
GW008GW008
SU024SU024
SU025SU025
SU026SU026
SU027SU027
2:00-3:00
SU028SU028
SU029SU029
SU030SU030
SU031SU031
SU032SU032
SU033SU033
SU034SU034
SU035SU035
SU036SU036
3:00-3:30 Raffle Grand Prize Drawing